View full screen - View 1 of Lot 284. Les promenades de rouges mirroires.

Ursula Schultze-Bluhm

Les promenades de rouges mirroires

May 5, 04:39 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Ursula Schultze-Bluhm

1921 - 1999

signed and dated 1962; signed, dated 1962 and titled on the reverse

50 x 170 cm; 19 11/16 x 66 15/16 in.

Executed in 1962.

Ursula Schultze-Bluhm

1921 - 1999

signé et daté 1962; signé, daté 1962 et titré au dos

huile sur toile

Exécuté en 1962.

Daniel Cordier Collection