Contemporary Curated
Contemporary Curated
Ours
October 19, 02:04 PM GMT
1,500 - 2,000 EUR
William Sweetlove
b. 1949
Ours
signed, numbered 4/8 and dated 2005
resin
28 x 34 x 34 cm ; 11 x 13⅜x 13⅜in.
Executed in 2005, this work is number 4 from an edition of 8.
William Sweetlove
b. 1949
Ours
signé, numéroté 4/8 et daté 2005
résine
Exécutée en 2005, cette oeuvre est le numéro d'une édition en 8 exemplaires.