Phenomena Fredricksted Final Stay
July 8, 01:39 PM GMT
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
Paul Jenkins
1923 - 2012
signed two times, titled and dated 1979 on the reverse
acrylic on canvas
76,5 x 101,5 cm; 30⅛x 40 in.
Executed in 1979.
Paul Jenkins
1923 - 2012
signé deux fois, titré et daté 1979 au dos
acrylique sur toile
76,5 x 101,5 cm; 30⅛x 40 in.
Exécuté en 1979.