Contemporary Curated

Contemporary Curated

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 176. Gravelmaster.

Dan Rees

Gravelmaster

July 8, 02:16 PM GMT

7,000 - 10,000 EUR

Dan Rees

n. 1982

Gravelmaster

signed and dated 2014 on the reverse

mixed media on canvas

200 x 150 cm; 78¾x 59 1/16 in.

Executed in 2014.

Dan Rees

n. 1982

Gravelmaster

signé et daté 2014 au dos

technique mixte sur toile

Exécuté en 2014.

Private Collection, Europe