Contemporary Curated
Contemporary Curated
Estudio para el Ticiano
July 8, 02:30 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
Rafael Coronel
n. 1931
Estudio para el Ticiano
signed, titled, located and dated 70
pencil and pastel on paper
74 x 100 cm; 29⅛x 39⅜in.
Executed in 1970.
Rafael Coronel
n. 1931
Estudio para el Ticiano
titré, signée, situé et daté 70
crayon et pastel sur papier
74 x 100 cm; 29⅛x 39⅜in.
Exécuté en 1970.