全萤幕检视 - 查看388Vue de Florence的1

Albert Laprade

Vue de Florence

拍品已结束竞投

March 17, 05:06 PM GMT

估价

40 - 60 EUR

拍品信息

Albert Laprade

1883 - 1978

Vue de Florence

signed Laprade (lower right)

watercolour and gouache on paper

Executed circa 1910.

21 x 32,5 cm; 8¼ x 12¾ in.

_________________________________________________________________________

Albert Laprade

1883 - 1978

Vue de Florence

signé Laprade (en bas à droite)

aquarelle et gouache sur papier

Exécuté vers 1910.

21 x 32,5 cm; 8¼ x 12¾ in.

Elie Faure, France