View full screen - View 1 of Lot 389. French 20th Century School, Vue de Paris depuis Montmartre.

French 20th Century School, Vue de Paris depuis Montmartre

March 17, 05:06 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

French 20th Century School

Vue de Paris depuis Montmartre

oil on panel

Painted circa 1900.

15,6 x 24 cm; 6⅛ x 9½ in.

Ecole Française du XXème siècle

huile sur panneau

Peint vers 1900.

15,6 x 24 cm; 6⅛ x 9½ in.