Collection Jean-Claude Bellier
Dos d'une blonde
November 29, 02:34 PM GMT
1,200 - 1,800 EUR
Robert Couturier
1905 - 2008
Dos d'une blonde
signed, numbered 1/6 and stamped with the foundry mark Susse Fondeur, Paris
lead
H : 34 cm; 13⅜in.
Executed in 1983.
_______________________________________________________________
Robert Couturier
1905 - 2008
Dos d'une blonde
signé, numéroté 1/6 et porte la marque du fondeur Susse Fondeur, Paris
plomb
H : 34 cm; 13⅜in.
Exécuté en 1983.