Collection Dorothée Lalanne | Claude Lalanne : Bijoux et accessoires

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 18. Tour de cou Ginkgo, grand modèle.

Claude Lalanne

Tour de cou Ginkgo, grand modèle

November 5, 03:18 PM GMT

7,000 - 10,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Ginkgo necklace, large version, circa 1990

18K gold (750°/00)

Stamped C.LALANNE, numbered 8/75, with the gold's, maker's and editor's marks ARTCURIAL on a branch

in its original box

Gross weight : 162,25 grams

19,5 x 15,5 cm ; 7 5/8 x 6 1/8 in.

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Tour de cou Ginkgo, grand modèle, vers 1990

or 18K (750°/00)

Estampillé C.LALANNE, numéroté 8/75, avec les poinçons d'or, d'orfèvre et la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL sur une branche

dans sa boîte d'origine

Poids brut : 162,25 g