Collection Dorothée Lalanne | Claude Lalanne : Bijoux et accessoires

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 5. Collier Gui.

Claude Lalanne

Collier Gui

November 5, 03:08 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Gui necklace, circa 1990

gilt bronze

Monogrammed CL, numbered 37/250 on a branch and with the editor's mark ARTCURIAL on the back of a leaf

in its original box

23 x 17 cm ; 9 x 6 3/4 in.

Claude Lalanne

1925 - 2019

Collier Gui, vers 1990

bronze doré

Monogrammé CL, numéroté 37/250 sur une branche et avec la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers d'une feuille

dans sa boîte d'origine

23 x 17 cm ; 9 x 6 3/4 in.