Collection Dorothée Lalanne | Claude Lalanne : Bijoux et accessoires
Collier Gui
November 5, 03:08 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Gui necklace, circa 1990
gilt bronze
Monogrammed CL, numbered 37/250 on a branch and with the editor's mark ARTCURIAL on the back of a leaf
in its original box
23 x 17 cm ; 9 x 6 3/4 in.
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Collier Gui, vers 1990
bronze doré
Monogrammé CL, numéroté 37/250 sur une branche et avec la marque de l'éditeur ARTCURIAL au revers d'une feuille
dans sa boîte d'origine
23 x 17 cm ; 9 x 6 3/4 in.