Watches

19 May 202012:00 EDT

New York

Watches

Watches

Watches

Overview
191 results sorted by Lot number (low to high)

191 results sorted by

Lot number (low to high)

RARE BOL EN PORCELAINE BLEU ET BLANC DYNASTIE QING, DATÉ 1666 |  清康熙 青花蝶戀花紋盃 《大清丙午年製》款 | A blue and white bowl, Qing Dynasty, dated 1666

1 RARE BOL EN PORCELAINE BLEU ET BLANC DYNASTIE QING, DATÉ 1666 | 清康熙 青花蝶戀花紋盃 《大清丙午年製》款 | A blue and white bowl, Qing Dynasty, dated 1666

VASE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC, MEIPING DYNASTIE MING, XVIE SIÈCLE | 明十六世紀 青花蓮花紋梅瓶 | A blue and white vase, meiping, Ming Dynasty, 16th century

2 VASE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC, MEIPING DYNASTIE MING, XVIE SIÈCLE | 明十六世紀 青花蓮花紋梅瓶 | A blue and white vase, meiping, Ming Dynasty, 16th century

COUPELLE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE JIAJING | 明嘉靖 青花嬰戲圖小盤  《大明嘉靖年製》款 | A blue and white 'boys' saucer-dish, Jiajing mark and period

3 COUPELLE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE JIAJING | 明嘉靖 青花嬰戲圖小盤 《大明嘉靖年製》款 | A blue and white 'boys' saucer-dish, Jiajing mark and period

RARE PAIRE DE COUPELLES EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUES ET ÉPOQUE LONGQING | 明隆慶 青花螭龍紋小盤一對  《隆慶年製》款 | A rare pair of blue and white saucer dishes, four character Longqing marks and period

4 RARE PAIRE DE COUPELLES EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUES ET ÉPOQUE LONGQING | 明隆慶 青花螭龍紋小盤一對 《隆慶年製》款 | A rare pair of blue and white saucer dishes, four character Longqing marks and period

RARE COUPE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE YONGZHENG, DATÉ 1724 | 清雍正 青花人物故事圖小盤  《大清雍正二年冬製》款 | A rare blue and white saucer dish, Qing Dynasty, dated to the second year of the Yongzheng period (1724)

5 RARE COUPE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE YONGZHENG, DATÉ 1724 | 清雍正 青花人物故事圖小盤 《大清雍正二年冬製》款 | A rare blue and white saucer dish, Qing Dynasty, dated to the second year of the Yongzheng period (1724)

BRÛLE-PARFUM EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE TONGZHI, DATÉ 1874 | 清同治 1874年 青花雙龍紋三足筒形香爐 | A blue and white cylindrical censer, Qing Dynasty, Tongzhi period, dated 1874

6 BRÛLE-PARFUM EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE TONGZHI, DATÉ 1874 | 清同治 1874年 青花雙龍紋三足筒形香爐 | A blue and white cylindrical censer, Qing Dynasty, Tongzhi period, dated 1874

PETITE GOURDE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE JIAQING | 清嘉慶 青花蓮紋杏圓開光福壽圖雙耳扁壼  《大清嘉慶年製》款 | A small blue and white Ming-style pilgrim flask, Jiaqing seal mark and period

7 PETITE GOURDE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE JIAQING | 清嘉慶 青花蓮紋杏圓開光福壽圖雙耳扁壼 《大清嘉慶年製》款 | A small blue and white Ming-style pilgrim flask, Jiaqing seal mark and period

RARE GRAND VASE BALUSTRE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 青花纏枝蓮紋觀音尊 | A rare large blue and white 'lotus' baluster vase, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

8 RARE GRAND VASE BALUSTRE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 青花纏枝蓮紋觀音尊 | A rare large blue and white 'lotus' baluster vase, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

RARE GOURDE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE YONGZHENG | 清雍正 青花喜鵲登梅抱月瓶 | A rare Ming-Style blue and white moonflask, Qing Dynasty, Yongzheng period

9 RARE GOURDE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE YONGZHENG | 清雍正 青花喜鵲登梅抱月瓶 | A rare Ming-Style blue and white moonflask, Qing Dynasty, Yongzheng period

VASE BOUTEILLE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC ET ROUGE DE CUIVRE DYNASTIE QING, XIXE SIÈCLE | 清十九世紀 青花釉裡紅八仙過海圖長頸瓶 | A blue and white and copper-red decorated bottle vase, Qing Dynasty, 19th century

10 VASE BOUTEILLE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC ET ROUGE DE CUIVRE DYNASTIE QING, XIXE SIÈCLE | 清十九世紀 青花釉裡紅八仙過海圖長頸瓶 | A blue and white and copper-red decorated bottle vase, Qing Dynasty, 19th century

COUPELLE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC ÉMAILLÉE VERT MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE DAOGUANG | 清道光 青花綠釉龍紋盤  《大清道光年製》款 | A green-enamelled 'dragon' saucer dish, Daoguang seal mark and period

11 COUPELLE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC ÉMAILLÉE VERT MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE DAOGUANG | 清道光 青花綠釉龍紋盤 《大清道光年製》款 | A green-enamelled 'dragon' saucer dish, Daoguang seal mark and period

BOUGEOIR EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE QIANLONG | 清乾隆 青花花卉紋燭台 《乾隆年製》款 | A blue and white pricket candlestick, four-character Qianlong mark and period

12 BOUGEOIR EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE QIANLONG | 清乾隆 青花花卉紋燭台 《乾隆年製》款 | A blue and white pricket candlestick, four-character Qianlong mark and period

DEUX JARRES COUVERTES EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC ÉMAILLÉE VERT MARQUES ET ÉPOQUE QIANLONG | 清乾隆 青花綠釉龍紋蓋罐兩件 《大清乾隆年製》款 | Two green-enamelled 'dragon' jars and covers, Qianlong seal marks and period

13 DEUX JARRES COUVERTES EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC ÉMAILLÉE VERT MARQUES ET ÉPOQUE QIANLONG | 清乾隆 青花綠釉龍紋蓋罐兩件 《大清乾隆年製》款 | Two green-enamelled 'dragon' jars and covers, Qianlong seal marks and period

IMPORTANTE ET TRÈS RARE PAIRE DE STATUETTES DE BODHISATTVA EN BRONZE PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ XIVE SIÈCLE | 十四世紀 鎏金銅菩蕯坐像一對 連   清十八世紀 漆金木雕須彌座一對| An important and very rare pair of parcel-gilt bronze figures of Bodhisattva, 14th century; together with a pair of lacquer-gilt thrones, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

14 IMPORTANTE ET TRÈS RARE PAIRE DE STATUETTES DE BODHISATTVA EN BRONZE PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ XIVE SIÈCLE | 十四世紀 鎏金銅菩蕯坐像一對 連 清十八世紀 漆金木雕須彌座一對| An important and very rare pair of parcel-gilt bronze figures of Bodhisattva, 14th century; together with a pair of lacquer-gilt thrones, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

STATUETTE DE CHAKRASAMVARA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBET, XIVE-XVE SIÈCLE | 西藏 十四至十五世紀 鎏金銅合金勝樂金剛立像 | A gilt-copper alloy figure of Chakrasamvara, Tibet, 14th/15th century

15 STATUETTE DE CHAKRASAMVARA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBET, XIVE-XVE SIÈCLE | 西藏 十四至十五世紀 鎏金銅合金勝樂金剛立像 | A gilt-copper alloy figure of Chakrasamvara, Tibet, 14th/15th century

STATUETTE DE HEVAJRA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ NÉPAL, XVE SIÈCLE | 尼泊爾 十五世紀 鎏金銅合金喜金剛立像 | A rare gilt-copper alloy figure of Hevajra, Nepal, 15th century

16 STATUETTE DE HEVAJRA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ NÉPAL, XVE SIÈCLE | 尼泊爾 十五世紀 鎏金銅合金喜金剛立像 | A rare gilt-copper alloy figure of Hevajra, Nepal, 15th century

STATUETTE DE BOUDDHA SHAKYAMUNI EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBET, DÉBUT DU XVE SIÈCLE | 西藏 十五世紀早期 鎏金銅合金釋迦牟尼佛坐像 | A gilt-copper alloy figure of Shakyamuni Buddha, Tibet, early 15th century

17 STATUETTE DE BOUDDHA SHAKYAMUNI EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBET, DÉBUT DU XVE SIÈCLE | 西藏 十五世紀早期 鎏金銅合金釋迦牟尼佛坐像 | A gilt-copper alloy figure of Shakyamuni Buddha, Tibet, early 15th century

TRÈS RARE STATUETTE DU BOUDDHA AKSHOBYA EN BRONZE DORÉ MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE ZHENGTONG, DATÉE 1439 | 明正統 鎏金銅阿閦佛坐像  《大明正統己未金川北丘昌淨捐貲命工造》款 | A very rare gilt-bronze figure of Akshobya, Zhengtong mark and period, dated 1439

18 TRÈS RARE STATUETTE DU BOUDDHA AKSHOBYA EN BRONZE DORÉ MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE ZHENGTONG, DATÉE 1439 | 明正統 鎏金銅阿閦佛坐像 《大明正統己未金川北丘昌淨捐貲命工造》款 | A very rare gilt-bronze figure of Akshobya, Zhengtong mark and period, dated 1439

STATUETTE D'AMITAYUS EN BRONZE PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 局部鎏金銅無量壽佛坐像 | A well-cast parcel-gilt bronze figure of Amitayus, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

19 STATUETTE D'AMITAYUS EN BRONZE PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 局部鎏金銅無量壽佛坐像 | A well-cast parcel-gilt bronze figure of Amitayus, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

RARE STATUETTE DE PARNASHAVARI EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE |  清十八世紀 鎏金銅葉衣菩薩坐像 | A rare gilt-bronze figure of Parnashavari, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

20 RARE STATUETTE DE PARNASHAVARI EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅葉衣菩薩坐像 | A rare gilt-bronze figure of Parnashavari, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

STATUETTE DE BOUDDHA EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅佛坐像 | A gilt bronze figure of Buddha, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

21 STATUETTE DE BOUDDHA EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅佛坐像 | A gilt bronze figure of Buddha, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

STATUETTE DE TARA BLANCHE EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE-XIXE SIÈCLE |  清十八至十九世紀 鎏金銅白度母坐像 | A gilt-bronze figure of White Tara, Qing Dynasty, 18th/19th century

22 STATUETTE DE TARA BLANCHE EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE-XIXE SIÈCLE | 清十八至十九世紀 鎏金銅白度母坐像 | A gilt-bronze figure of White Tara, Qing Dynasty, 18th/19th century

STATUETTE DE SYAMATARA EN CUIVRE DORÉ ET ARGENTÉ TIBET, XVIIIE SIÈCLE |  西藏 十八世紀 銀及鎏金銅嵌寳綠度母坐像 | A silver and gilt-copper figure of Syamatara, Tibet, 18th century

23 STATUETTE DE SYAMATARA EN CUIVRE DORÉ ET ARGENTÉ TIBET, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 西藏 十八世紀 銀及鎏金銅嵌寳綠度母坐像 | A silver and gilt-copper figure of Syamatara, Tibet, 18th century

STATUETTE DE MARPA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBET, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 西藏 十八世紀 鎏金銅合金馬爾巴坐像 | A rare small gilt-copper alloy figure of Marpa, Tibet, 18th century

24 STATUETTE DE MARPA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBET, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 西藏 十八世紀 鎏金銅合金馬爾巴坐像 | A rare small gilt-copper alloy figure of Marpa, Tibet, 18th century

STATUETTE DE JAMBHALA BLANC EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE|  清十八世紀 鎏金銅騎龍白財神坐像| A well-cast gilt-bronze figure of White Jambhala, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

25 STATUETTE DE JAMBHALA BLANC EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE| 清十八世紀 鎏金銅騎龍白財神坐像| A well-cast gilt-bronze figure of White Jambhala, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

STATUETTE DE MILAREPA EN BRONZE DORÉ  DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅密勒日巴坐像 | A small gilt-bronze figure of Milarepa, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

26 STATUETTE DE MILAREPA EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅密勒日巴坐像 | A small gilt-bronze figure of Milarepa, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

STATUETTE DE LOBZANG PALDEN YESHE, LE 3E LAMA PANCHEN (1738-1780) EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅三世班禪羅桑班丹益西貝桑布坐像 | A gilt-bronze figure of Lobzang Palden Yeshe, the 3rd Panchen Lama (1738-1780), Qing Dynasty, 18th century

28 STATUETTE DE LOBZANG PALDEN YESHE, LE 3E LAMA PANCHEN (1738-1780) EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅三世班禪羅桑班丹益西貝桑布坐像 | A gilt-bronze figure of Lobzang Palden Yeshe, the 3rd Panchen Lama (1738-1780), Qing Dynasty, 18th century

STATUETTE DE BOUDDHA MAITREYA EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅彌勒佛立像 | A gilt-bronze figure of Maitreya, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

29 STATUETTE DE BOUDDHA MAITREYA EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅彌勒佛立像 | A gilt-bronze figure of Maitreya, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

RARE STATUETTE D'USHNISHVIJAYA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ MONGOLIE, STYLE ZANABAZAR, XVIIIE-XIXE SIÈCLE | 蒙古 十八至十九世紀 鎏金銅合金札那巴札爾式尊勝佛母坐像 | A rare gilt-copper alloy figure of Ushnishavijaya, Mongolia, Zanabazar style, 18th/19th century

30 RARE STATUETTE D'USHNISHVIJAYA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ MONGOLIE, STYLE ZANABAZAR, XVIIIE-XIXE SIÈCLE | 蒙古 十八至十九世紀 鎏金銅合金札那巴札爾式尊勝佛母坐像 | A rare gilt-copper alloy figure of Ushnishavijaya, Mongolia, Zanabazar style, 18th/19th century

AIGUIÈRE COUVERTE EN JADE VERT ÉPINARD DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE-XIXE SIÈCLE | 清十八至十九世紀 碧玉痕都斯坦式提梁壼 | A rare Mughal-style spinach-green jade ewer and cover, Qing Dynasty, 18th/19th century

31 AIGUIÈRE COUVERTE EN JADE VERT ÉPINARD DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE-XIXE SIÈCLE | 清十八至十九世紀 碧玉痕都斯坦式提梁壼 | A rare Mughal-style spinach-green jade ewer and cover, Qing Dynasty, 18th/19th century

RARE HORLOGE EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, BEIJING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅八寶紋子午醒鐘 | A rare Beijing circular clock with gilt-metal case, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

32 RARE HORLOGE EN BRONZE DORÉ DYNASTIE QING, BEIJING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 鎏金銅八寶紋子午醒鐘 | A rare Beijing circular clock with gilt-metal case, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

RARE LANTERNE EN MÉTAL DORÉ ET PLAQUES EN JADE CÉLADON AJOURÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE-XIXE SIÈCLE | 清十八至十九世紀 金屬嵌青白玉透雕福壽紋宮燈 | A rare jade-inset gilt-metal lantern, Qing Dynasty, 18th/19th century

33 RARE LANTERNE EN MÉTAL DORÉ ET PLAQUES EN JADE CÉLADON AJOURÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE-XIXE SIÈCLE | 清十八至十九世紀 金屬嵌青白玉透雕福壽紋宮燈 | A rare jade-inset gilt-metal lantern, Qing Dynasty, 18th/19th century

QUATRE FEUILLES DE L'ALBUM IMPÉRIAL DES MINORITÉS "ZHIGONG TU", VOL. VI (ZHIGONG TU LIU CE) DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE QIANLONG, CA. 1750-1761 | 清乾隆 御製「職貢圖」冊六 設色絹本 四幀 | Four leaves from the Imperial Album of Minorities 'Zhigong tu', Vol. VI (Zhigong tu liu ce) Qing Dynasty, Qianlong Period, ca. 1750-1761

34 QUATRE FEUILLES DE L'ALBUM IMPÉRIAL DES MINORITÉS "ZHIGONG TU", VOL. VI (ZHIGONG TU LIU CE) DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE QIANLONG, CA. 1750-1761 | 清乾隆 御製「職貢圖」冊六 設色絹本 四幀 | Four leaves from the Imperial Album of Minorities 'Zhigong tu', Vol. VI (Zhigong tu liu ce) Qing Dynasty, Qianlong Period, ca. 1750-1761

POT À PINCEAUX EN BAMBOU SCULPTÉ  FIN DE LA DYNASTIE QING | 清晚期 竹雕留青《清泉留香》圖筆筒「張文右」款 |  A bamboo carved brushpot, late Qing Dynasty

35 POT À PINCEAUX EN BAMBOU SCULPTÉ FIN DE LA DYNASTIE QING | 清晚期 竹雕留青《清泉留香》圖筆筒「張文右」款 | A bamboo carved brushpot, late Qing Dynasty

STATUETTE DE LUOHAN EN STÉATITE DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 芙蓉石雕人物坐像 | A soapstone figure of a luohan, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

36 STATUETTE DE LUOHAN EN STÉATITE DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 芙蓉石雕人物坐像 | A soapstone figure of a luohan, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

PARFUMIER EN BAMBOU SCULPTÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 竹雕人物故事圖香筒 | A carved and reticulated bamboo parfumier, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

37 PARFUMIER EN BAMBOU SCULPTÉ DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIE SIÈCLE | 清十八世紀 竹雕人物故事圖香筒 | A carved and reticulated bamboo parfumier, Qing Dynasty, 18th century

RARE ÉCRAN DE LETTRÉ EN STÉATITE INCRUSTÉ DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 芙蓉石人物故事圖插屏 | A rare embellished soapstone table screen, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

38 RARE ÉCRAN DE LETTRÉ EN STÉATITE INCRUSTÉ DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 芙蓉石人物故事圖插屏 | A rare embellished soapstone table screen, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

VASE BOUTEILLE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 青花開光四季花卉圖長頸瓶 | A blue and white bottle vase, 17th century

39 VASE BOUTEILLE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 青花開光四季花卉圖長頸瓶 | A blue and white bottle vase, 17th century

VASE CORNET EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 青花竹林七賢圖花觚 | A blue and white beaker vase, Transitional period, 17th century

40 VASE CORNET EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 青花竹林七賢圖花觚 | A blue and white beaker vase, Transitional period, 17th century

VASE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 青花人物故事紋長頸瓶 | A blue and white bottle vase, Transitional period, 17th century

41 VASE EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 青花人物故事紋長頸瓶 | A blue and white bottle vase, Transitional period, 17th century

POTICHE EN PORCELAINE WUCAI EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 五彩人物故事圖罐 | A wucai baluster jar, Transitional period, 17th century

42 POTICHE EN PORCELAINE WUCAI EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 五彩人物故事圖罐 | A wucai baluster jar, Transitional period, 17th century

POTICHE EN PORCELAINE WUCAI   EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 五彩仕女圖罐 | A wucai baluster jar, Transitional period, 17th century

43 POTICHE EN PORCELAINE WUCAI EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 十七世紀 五彩仕女圖罐 | A wucai baluster jar, Transitional period, 17th century

BOL EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 青花人物故事圖折沿盌 《大清康熙年製》款 | A blue and white 'Klapmuts' bowl, Kangxi mark and period

44 BOL EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC MARQUE ET ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 青花人物故事圖折沿盌 《大清康熙年製》款 | A blue and white 'Klapmuts' bowl, Kangxi mark and period

PAIRE DE COUPELLES EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI |  清康熙 青花歲寒三友紋盤一對  《大明成化年製》仿款 | A pair of blue and white saucer dishes, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

45 PAIRE DE COUPELLES EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 青花歲寒三友紋盤一對 《大明成化年製》仿款 | A pair of blue and white saucer dishes, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

BOL EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 青花百鳥朝鳳紋盌 《大明成化年製》仿款 | A blue and white 'dragon and phoenix' bowl, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

46 BOL EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 青花百鳥朝鳳紋盌 《大明成化年製》仿款 | A blue and white 'dragon and phoenix' bowl, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

PLAT EN PORCELAINE DE LA FAMILLE VERTE DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 五彩仕女圖盤 | A well-painted Famille Verte dish, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

47 PLAT EN PORCELAINE DE LA FAMILLE VERTE DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 五彩仕女圖盤 | A well-painted Famille Verte dish, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

GRAND PLAT EN PORCELAINE DE LA FAMILLE VERTE DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 五彩人物故事圓盤| A large Famille Verte dish, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

48 GRAND PLAT EN PORCELAINE DE LA FAMILLE VERTE DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE KANGXI | 清康熙 五彩人物故事圓盤| A large Famille Verte dish, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period

VASE EN PORCELAINE WUCAI, YEN YEN EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 清十七世紀 五彩人物故事花觚 | A wucai beaker vase, Transitional period, 17th century

49 VASE EN PORCELAINE WUCAI, YEN YEN EPOQUE TRANSITION, XVIIE SIÈCLE | 清十七世紀 五彩人物故事花觚 | A wucai beaker vase, Transitional period, 17th century