PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE DIAMANTS | PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
November 19, 03:13 PM GMT
2,200 - 3,200 EUR
CARTIER | PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE DIAMANTS
CARTIER | PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
Chacune formant un anneau pavé de diamants taille brillant sur un côté, dimensions 18 x 20 x 9 mm environ, signées Cartier, numérotées, poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçons de maître, poids brut total 14.46 g, écrin signé Cartier, certificat d'authenticité Cartier.
Each designed as a hoop, one side pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, measuring approximately 18 x 20 x 9mm, signed Cartier, numbered, French assay marks for 18 carat gold, maker's marks, combined gross weight 14.46 grams, case stamped Cartier, certificate of authenticity from Cartier.