The Weekly Edit: Fine Jewels | Paris

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 7. PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTS | PAIR OF NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS.

PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTS | PAIR OF NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS

October 22, 01:07 PM GMT

5,000 - 6,000 EUR

PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE PERLES FINES ET DIAMANTS

PAIR OF NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS

Chacune ornée d'une perle fine surmontée d'un diamant taille ancienne, dimensions 18 x 11 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 6.16 g.

Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.

Each set with a natural pearl surmounted by a circular-cut diamond, measuring approximately 18 x 11mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 6.16 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here