The Weekly Edit: Fine Jewels | Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 149.  CARTIER | DIAMOND PENDANT 'PANTHÈRE'   (PENDENTE IN DIAMANTI 'PANTHÈRE').

CARTIER | DIAMOND PENDANT 'PANTHÈRE' (PENDENTE IN DIAMANTI 'PANTHÈRE')

October 8, 03:29 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

CARTIER | DIAMOND PENDANT 'PANTHÈRE'

(PENDENTE IN DIAMANTI 'PANTHÈRE')

Designed as a panther, eyes set with marquise-shaped diamonds, bail decorated with brilliant-cut diamonds, signed Cartier, numbered.

(Realizzato a forma di pantera, occhi in diamanti taglio navetta, gancio decorato con diamanti taglio brillante, firmato Cartier, numerato.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here