NOW!
NOW!
February 26, 02:25 PM GMT
500 - 700 EUR
JEAN LURÇAT
1892 - 1966
BOWL, CIRCA 1950
[COUPE, VERS 1950]
Glazed céramique
signed and annotated and numbered J-Lurçat / Dessin / SANT-VICENS, K.Z.E 13/50 on the reverse
22 x 63 cm ; 8 5/8 x 24 3/4 in.
[céramique émaillée
signé, annoté, situé et numéroté J-Lurçat / Dessin / SANT-VICENS, K.Z.E 13/50 au revers]
Please see shipping calculator link: click here.
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)