View 1 of Lot 32. FARAH ATASSI | DUTCH KITCHEN.
32

FARAH ATASSI | DUTCH KITCHEN

Estimate:

10,000 - 15,000 EUR

FARAH ATASSI | DUTCH KITCHEN

FARAH ATASSI | DUTCH KITCHEN

Estimate:

10,000 - 15,000 EUR

Lot sold:

27,500

EUR

FARAH ATASSI

n. 1981

DUTCH KITCHEN

signed, titled and dated 12/10 on the reverse

190 x 180 cm; 74 ¾ x 70 7/8

[signé, titré et daté 12/10 au dos

huile sur toile]

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)

Galerie Xippas, Paris

Acquired from the above by the present owner in 2011