Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 163. MONTRE BRACELET EN ACIER, "CAPE COD", HERMÈS | STAINLESS STEEL WRISTWATCH, 'CAPE COD', HERMÈS.

MONTRE BRACELET EN ACIER, "CAPE COD", HERMÈS | STAINLESS STEEL WRISTWATCH, 'CAPE COD', HERMÈS

May 27, 03:42 PM GMT

800 - 1,000 EUR

MONTRE BRACELET EN ACIER, "CAPE COD", HERMÈS

STAINLESS STEEL WRISTWATCH, 'CAPE COD', HERMÈS

Le boîtier rectangulaire, le cadran crème à indication des heures en chiffres arabes et chemin de fer, sur un bracelet en veau Barénia brun et boucle ardillon, mouvement quartz, dimensions du boîtier 40 x 29 mm environ, longueur du bracelet 420 mm environ, signée Hermès, numérotée, poids brut 43.53 g.

The square case, cream dial with Arabic numerals, to a brown Barénia calfskin bracelet and pin buckle, quartz movement, case measuring approximately 40 x 29mm, bracelet length approximately 420mm, signed Hermès, numbered, gross weight 43.53 grams.