Joaillerie Paris
Joaillerie Paris
June 11, 03:20 PM GMT
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLE DIAMANTS, ADLER
PAIR OF DIAMOND EAR CLIPS, ADLER
Chacun formant une volute pavée de diamants taille brillant et baguette, dimensions 32 x 25 mm environ, signés Adler, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 24.96 g, écrin signé Adler.
Each of swirl design, set with baguette and brilliant-cut diamonds, measuring approximately 32 x 25mm, signed Adler, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 24.96 grams, case stamped Adler.