June 11, 03:20 PM GMT
4,000 - 5,000 EUR
PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE DIAMANTS
PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
Chacune ornée de diamants blancs et de couleur taille brillant, longueur 48 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 7.32 g.
Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.
Each set with brilliant-cut near-colourless and coloured diamonds, length approximately 48mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 7.32 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological report.