Joaillerie Paris
Joaillerie Paris
From a Private Collection
June 11, 03:20 PM GMT
2,400 - 3,400 EUR
From a Private Collection
BRACELET DIAMANTS
DIAMOND BRACELET
De forme ligne, composé d'une ligne de diamants taille brillant soulignée par une ligne de diamants baguette, longueur 165 mm environ, poinçons français pour le platine (950°/00) et l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 29.56 g.
Of tennis design, set throughout with baguette and brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 165mm, French assay marks for platinum and 18 carat gold, gross weight 29.56 grams.