Joaillerie Paris
Joaillerie Paris
June 11, 03:20 PM GMT
3,500 - 5,000 EUR
BRACELET DIAMANTS
DIAMOND BRACELET
Orné de diamants taille brillant, longueur 195 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et l'argent (800°/00), poids brut 42.55 g.
Set with brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 195mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold and silver, gross weight 42.55 grams.