Joaillerie Paris

Joaillerie Paris

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 62. BAGUE TANZANITE, PALOMA PICASSO POUR TIFFANY & CO. | TANZANITE RING, PALOMA PICASSO FOR TIFFANY & CO..

From a Private Collection

BAGUE TANZANITE, PALOMA PICASSO POUR TIFFANY & CO. | TANZANITE RING, PALOMA PICASSO FOR TIFFANY & CO.

June 11, 03:20 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

From a Private Collection

BAGUE TANZANITE, PALOMA PICASSO POUR TIFFANY & CO.

TANZANITE RING, PALOMA PICASSO FOR TIFFANY & CO.

Ornée d'une tanzanite taille coussin en serti clos, tour de doigt 53, signée Paloma Picasso, Tiffany & Co., poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 30.81 g.

Collet-set with a cushion-shaped tanzanite, size 53, signed Paloma Picasso, Tiffany & Co., French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 30.81 grams.