From Japan with Love

From Japan with Love

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 11. TAKASHI MURAKAMI | POPOROKE FOREST.

TAKASHI MURAKAMI | POPOROKE FOREST

October 13, 01:21 PM GMT

800 - 1,200 GBP

TAKASHI MURAKAMI

b. 1962

POPOROKE FOREST

Offset lithograph printed in colours, 2011, signed in silver ink, numbered 112/300, published by Kaikai Kiki Co., Ltd., Tokyo, on smooth wove paper, unframed

sheet: 860 by 670mm 33⅞ by 26⅜in

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here