Contemporary Curated Milan
Contemporary Curated Milan
Irregular Form
December 17, 02:36 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
Sol LeWitt
1928 - 2007
Irregular Form
signed and dated 98
gouache on cardoboard
(firmato e datato 98
tempera su cartoncino)
cm 19,3x37,8; inches 7.60 by 14.88
Framed: cm 36,5x55; inches 14.37 by 21.65
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here