Contemporary Curated Milan
Contemporary Curated Milan
Freud; Lenin - Rapporti confidenziali (2)
December 17, 03:13 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Guido Crepax
1933 - 2003
i. signed and dated 76; titled on the reverse
ink on cardboard
ii. signed and dated 75; titled on the reverse
ink on cardboard
(i. firmato e datato 76; intitolato sul retro
inchiostro su cartoncino
ii. firmato e datato 75; intitolato sul retro
inchiostro su cartoncino)
cm 51x36,5; inches 20.08 by 14.37
Framed: cm 66x51; inches 25.98 by 20.07
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here