Contemporary Curated Milan
Contemporary Curated Milan
Autour de moi
December 17, 03:25 PM GMT
24,000 - 35,000 EUR
Alberto Magnelli
1888 - 1971
Autour de moi
signed and dated 38; signed, titled and dated Paris 1938 on the reverse
An export license is available for this lot.
(firmato e datato 38; firmato, intitolato e datato Paris 1938 sul retro
olio su tela
L'opera è accompagnata da attestato di libera circolazione.)
cm 60,5x73,7; inches 23.82 by 29.02
Framed: cm 88x101,5; inches 34.65 by 39.96
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here