View 1 of Lot 144. He Shen et al. (Ed.), Da Qing Yitong Zhi Dynastie Qing, époque Guangxu, daté dingyou (1897) | 和珅等 奉旨重纂 《大清一統志五百卷》| He Shen et al. (Ed.)? Da Qing Yitong Zhi.
144

He Shen et al. (Ed.), Da Qing Yitong Zhi Dynastie Qing, époque Guangxu, daté dingyou (1897) | 和珅等 奉旨重纂 《大清一統志五百卷》| He Shen et al. (Ed.)? Da Qing Yitong Zhi

Estimate:

800 - 1,200 EUR

Property from a Dutch Family Collection | 荷蘭私人收藏

Estimate:

800 - 1,200 EUR

Lot sold:

1,386

EUR

Property from a Dutch Family Collection

荷蘭私人收藏

He Shen et al. (Ed.), Da Qing Yitong Zhi

Dynastie Qing, époque Guangxu, daté dingyou (1897)

和珅等 奉旨重纂 《大清一統志五百卷》

He Shen et al. (Ed.)? Da Qing Yitong Zhi

杭州竹簡齋石印本 1897年 六函六十册

60 livres en 6 volumes

60 books in 6 tomes, Qing Dynasty, Guangxu period, dated dingyou (1897)

(6)

20 x 13 cm, 7 7/8 by 5 1/8 in.

20 x 13 公分, 7 7/8 x 5 1/8 英寸