View 1 of Lot 119. Artistes variés Ensemble de six calligraphies de style courant, régulier et bronze | 書法 一組六幀 | Various artists  Set of Six Calligraphies in Running Script, in Regular Script and in Bronze Script, ink on silk.
119

Artistes variés Ensemble de six calligraphies de style courant, régulier et bronze | 書法 一組六幀 | Various artists Set of Six Calligraphies in Running Script, in Regular Script and in Bronze Script, ink on silk

Estimate:

1,000 - 2,000 EUR

Property from a Dutch Family Collection | 荷蘭私人收藏

Estimate:

1,000 - 2,000 EUR

Lot sold:

6,300

EUR

Property from a Dutch Family Collection

荷蘭私人收藏

Artistes variés

Ensemble de six calligraphies de style courant, régulier et bronze

書法 一組六幀

Various artists

Set of Six Calligraphies in Running Script, in Regular Script and in Bronze Script, ink on silk

encre sur soie

Zheng Xiaoxu (1860-1938), daté 1897, diam. 23,5 cm

Yang Nengke (act. 19e siècle), daté 1873, 23,5 x 24,6 cm

Yang Nengke (act. 19e siècle), 25,2 x 25,2 cm

Weng Tonghe (1886-1898), 23,7 x 25,2 cm

Yang Ji (1838-?), daté 1854 ou 1914, 25,4 x 27,4 cm

Yang Ji (1838-?) et Ru Xuemeng, daté 1860, 24,7 x 24 cm

翁同龢 《行書書法》 水墨絹本 鏡心

鈐印: 龢

鄭孝胥 《行書書法》 水墨絹本 鏡心

楊能格 《楷書書法》及《行書書法》 水墨絹本 鏡心

楊霽 《楷書書法》 水墨絹本 鏡心

楊霽、 儒學蒙 《信札》 水墨絹本 鏡心