View 1 of Lot 237. Anonyme Deux fragments de peintures Dynastie Qing, XVIIIE-XIXE siècle | 清十八至十九世紀 人物故事圖兩幀 | Anonymous,  Two fragments of paintings  ink and colour on paper, Qing Dynastie, 18th-19th century.
237

Anonyme Deux fragments de peintures Dynastie Qing, XVIIIE-XIXE siècle | 清十八至十九世紀 人物故事圖兩幀 | Anonymous, Two fragments of paintings ink and colour on paper, Qing Dynastie, 18th-19th century

Estimate:

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

Collection Particulière Française | 法國私人收藏

Estimate:

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

Lot sold:

630

EUR

Collection Particulière Française

法國私人收藏

Anonyme

Deux fragments de peintures

Dynastie Qing, XVIIIE-XIXE siècle

清十八至十九世紀 人物故事圖兩幀

Anonymous,

Two fragments of paintings

ink and colour on paper, Qing Dynastie, 18th-19th century

encre et couleurs sur papier, à décor de personnages dans des intérieurs, encadrés

設色紙本 鏡框

framed

(2)

47,7 x 43 cm, 18¾ by 17 in.

47.7 x 43 公分, 18¾ x 17 英寸