Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 574. JAPAN, EDO PERIOD, 18TH CENTURY [JAPON, ÉPOQUE EDO, XVIIIE SIÈCLE] | A PAIR OF IMARI BALUSTER VASES AND COVERS [PAIRE DE VASES COUVERTS BALUSTRES EN PORCELAINE IMARI].

JAPAN, EDO PERIOD, 18TH CENTURY [JAPON, ÉPOQUE EDO, XVIIIE SIÈCLE] | A PAIR OF IMARI BALUSTER VASES AND COVERS [PAIRE DE VASES COUVERTS BALUSTRES EN PORCELAINE IMARI]

April 18, 02:14 PM GMT

1,500 - 2,000 EUR

JAPAN, EDO PERIOD, 18TH CENTURY

JAPON, ÉPOQUE EDO, XVIIIE SIÈCLE

A PAIR OF IMARI BALUSTER VASES AND COVERS

PAIRE DE VASES COUVERTS BALUSTRES EN PORCELAINE IMARI

48 cm, 18⅞ in.

(4)

Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.