Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online
April 18, 02:14 PM GMT
1,500 - 2,000 EUR
JAPAN, EDO PERIOD, 18TH CENTURY
JAPON, ÉPOQUE EDO, XVIIIE SIÈCLE
A PAIR OF IMARI BALUSTER VASES AND COVERS
PAIRE DE VASES COUVERTS BALUSTRES EN PORCELAINE IMARI
48 cm, 18⅞ in.
(4)
Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.