Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online
April 18, 02:21 PM GMT
1,500 - 2,000 EUR
A PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN DOGS, 19TH CENTURY
PAIRE DE CHIENS EN PORCELAINE DE LA MANUFACTURE DE MEISSEN, XIXE SIÈCLE
both seated; (one with an accident)
les deux assis ; (l'un avec un accident)
Height 6⅓ in. and 6 in.
Haut. 16 cm et 15 cm
(2)
Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.