Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 581. A PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN DOGS, 19TH CENTURY [PAIRE DE CHIENS EN PORCELAINE DE LA MANUFACTURE DE MEISSEN, XIXE SIÈCLE].

A PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN DOGS, 19TH CENTURY [PAIRE DE CHIENS EN PORCELAINE DE LA MANUFACTURE DE MEISSEN, XIXE SIÈCLE]

April 18, 02:21 PM GMT

1,500 - 2,000 EUR

A PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN DOGS, 19TH CENTURY

PAIRE DE CHIENS EN PORCELAINE DE LA MANUFACTURE DE MEISSEN, XIXE SIÈCLE

both seated; (one with an accident)

les deux assis ; (l'un avec un accident)

Height 6⅓ in. and 6 in.

Haut. 16 cm et 15 cm

(2)

Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.