Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 577. 19TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL [ECOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE] | PLANTER, VASE AND BOWL [JARDINIERE, VASE ET VASQUE].

19TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL [ECOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE] | PLANTER, VASE AND BOWL [JARDINIERE, VASE ET VASQUE]

April 18, 02:17 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

19TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL

ECOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE

PLANTER, VASE AND BOWL

JARDINIERE, VASE ET VASQUE

Pen, watercolour and gouache on paper, a lot of three

Plume, aquarelle et gouache sur papier, un lot de trois

42,5 x 59 cm; 16¾x 23¼ in.

Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.