Sylvain Lévy-Alban | Rive droite/Rive gauche, Online
April 18, 02:17 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
19TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL
ECOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE
PLANTER, VASE AND BOWL
JARDINIERE, VASE ET VASQUE
Pen, watercolour and gouache on paper, a lot of three
Plume, aquarelle et gouache sur papier, un lot de trois
42,5 x 59 cm; 16¾x 23¼ in.
Please See Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here.