View 1 of Lot 41. AN AGATE CUP AND SAUCER WITH GOLD AND ENAMELLED MOUNTS AND SGOLD ENAMELLED SPOON, PROBABLY ITALY, 20TH CENTURY | TASSE ET SA SOUCOUPE EN AGATE MONTÉE EN OR ET ÉMAIL ET SA CUILLÈRE EN OR ÉMAILLÉ,  PROBABLEMENT ITALIE, XXE SIÈCLE .
41

AN AGATE CUP AND SAUCER WITH GOLD AND ENAMELLED MOUNTS AND SGOLD ENAMELLED SPOON, PROBABLY ITALY, 20TH CENTURY | TASSE ET SA SOUCOUPE EN AGATE MONTÉE EN OR ET ÉMAIL ET SA CUILLÈRE EN OR ÉMAILLÉ, PROBABLEMENT ITALIE, XXE SIÈCLE

Estimate:

4,000 - 5,000 EUR

Estimate:

4,000 - 5,000 EUR

Lot sold:

4,375

EUR

AN AGATE CUP AND SAUCER WITH GOLD AND ENAMELLED MOUNTS AND SGOLD ENAMELLED SPOON, PROBABLY ITALY, 20TH CENTURY

the mounts with black and white enamelled gold mounts

TASSE ET SA SOUCOUPE EN AGATE MONTÉE EN OR ET ÉMAIL ET SA CUILLÈRE EN OR ÉMAILLÉ, PROBABLEMENT ITALIE, XXE SIÈCLE

la monture en or émaillé noir et blanc

Diam. de la soucoupe 9,2 cm ; 3 1/2in.

To view shipping calculator, please click here

Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien