STYLE: Silver, Furniture, Vertu and Miniatures | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 9. A RUSSIAN NEOCLASSICAL STYLE GILT-BRONZE GLASS AND CRYSTAL LANTERN, 20TH CENTURY, AFTER THE MODEL OF THE THRONE ROOM IN THE PAVLOSK PALACE | LANTERNE EN BRONZE DORÉ, VERRE ET CRISTAL DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE RUSSE, XXE SIÈCLE, D'APRÈS LE MODÈLE DE LA SALLE DU TRÔNE AU PALAIS DE PAVLOVSK.

A RUSSIAN NEOCLASSICAL STYLE GILT-BRONZE GLASS AND CRYSTAL LANTERN, 20TH CENTURY, AFTER THE MODEL OF THE THRONE ROOM IN THE PAVLOSK PALACE | LANTERNE EN BRONZE DORÉ, VERRE ET CRISTAL DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE RUSSE, XXE SIÈCLE, D'APRÈS LE MODÈLE DE LA SALLE DU TRÔNE AU PALAIS DE PAVLOVSK

November 20, 02:09 PM GMT

8,000 - 12,000 EUR

A RUSSIAN NEOCLASSICAL STYLE GILT-BRONZE GLASS AND CRYSTAL LANTERN, 20TH CENTURY, AFTER THE MODEL OF THE THRONE ROOM IN THE PAVLOSK PALACE

with four light branches

LANTERNE EN BRONZE DORÉ, VERRE ET CRISTAL DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE RUSSE, XXE SIÈCLE, D'APRÈS LE MODÈLE DE LA SALLE DU TRÔNE AU PALAIS DE PAVLOVSK

à quatre bras de lumière

Haut. 140 cm, larg. 64,5 cm ; height 55 in., depth 25¼in.

To view shipping calculator, please click here

Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien