STYLE: Silver, Furniture, Vertu and Miniatures | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 51. A MIKADO BAMBU AND SILVER GAME, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY |  JEU DE MIKADO EN BAMBOU ET ARGENT, CHINE, XIXE SIÈCLE .

A MIKADO BAMBU AND SILVER GAME, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY | JEU DE MIKADO EN BAMBOU ET ARGENT, CHINE, XIXE SIÈCLE

November 20, 02:51 PM GMT

1,200 - 1,800 EUR

A MIKADO BAMBU AND SILVER GAME, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY

the bambu pot with dragon-shaped silver mounts, with 25 mikado sticks

JEU DE MIKADO EN BAMBOU ET ARGENT, CHINE, XIXE SIÈCLE

le pot en bambou avec monture en argent à décor de dragons, avec 25 baguettes de mikado

Haut. 27,8 cm ; 10 1/2in. high

To view shipping calculator, please click here

Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien