STYLE: Silver, Furniture, Vertu and Miniatures | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 138. A FRENCH RESTAURATION AUBUSSON CARPET, CIRCA 1830 | TAPIS D'AUBUSSON D'ÉPOQUE RESTAURATION, VERS 1830.

A FRENCH RESTAURATION AUBUSSON CARPET, CIRCA 1830 | TAPIS D'AUBUSSON D'ÉPOQUE RESTAURATION, VERS 1830

November 20, 04:16 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

A FRENCH RESTAURATION AUBUSSON CARPET, CIRCA 1830

(wear)

TAPIS D'AUBUSSON D'ÉPOQUE RESTAURATION, VERS 1830

(usures)

575 cm x 475 cm ; 18¾ x 15½ ft

To view shipping calculator, please click here

Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien