STYLE: Silver, Furniture, Vertu and Miniatures | Online
November 20, 04:00 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
A FRENCH PORCELAIN BISCUIT AND GILT-BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LATE 18TH CENTURY
the dial signed A PARIS ; (restorations)
PENDULE EN BISCUIT ET BRONZE DORÉ DE LA FIN DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE
le cadran signé A PARIS ; (restaurations)
Haut. 41 cm, larg. 35 cm ; height 16¼ in; width 13¾ in
To view shipping calculator, please click here
Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien