View full screen - View 1 of Lot 106. JA'BAGH KAGHADO | MYSTICAL CAUCASUS, 2014.

JA'BAGH KAGHADO | MYSTICAL CAUCASUS, 2014

November 8, 04:55 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

JA'BAGH KAGHADO

n. 1981

MYSTICAL CAUCASUS, 2014

tirage platinum palladium

signé, titré, daté, numéroté '1/1' et annoté 'unique piece' au crayon au verso

édition 1/1

platinum palladium print

signed, titled, dated, numbered '1/1' and annotated 'unique piece' in pencil on the reverse

edition 1/1

19 ½ x 27 ⅝ in.; 49,5 x 70,2 cm