Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 19. SERGE POLIAKOFF | COMPOSITION VERTE.

SERGE POLIAKOFF | COMPOSITION VERTE

February 27, 02:19 PM GMT

25,000 - 35,000 EUR

SERGE POLIAKOFF

1906 - 1969

COMPOSITION VERTE

signed

gouache on paper

Executed in 1956.

60,5 x 45,5 cm; 23 13/16 x 17 15/16 in.

[signé

gouache sur papier

Exécuté en 1956.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)