Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 120. SIPIC | PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS, 2004 [PAIRE DE FAUTEUILS, 2004].

SIPIC | PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS, 2004 [PAIRE DE FAUTEUILS, 2004]

February 27, 03:58 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

SIPIC

PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS, 2004

[PAIRE DE FAUTEUILS, 2004]

wood and leather

Each dated VIII-04 and numbered 1/8 and 2/8

83,5 x 75 x 82 cm ; 32 7/8 x 29 1/2 x 32 1/4 in.

[bois et cuir

Chaque fauteuil daté VIII-04 et numéroté 1/8 et 2/8 sur une traverse]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)