Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 50. LADISLAS KIJNO | HOMMAGE À LA PRINCESSE MAÏA .

LADISLAS KIJNO | HOMMAGE À LA PRINCESSE MAÏA

February 27, 02:49 PM GMT

500 - 700 EUR

LADISLAS KIJNO

b.1921

HOMMAGE À LA PRINCESSE MAÏA

signed; signed, titled and dated 92 on the reverse

mixed media, collage and oil on canvas

Executed in 1992.

41 x 33 cm; 16 1/8 x 13 in.

[signé; signé, titré et daté 92 au dos

technique mixte, collage et huile sur toile

Exécuté en 1992.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)