Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 02:49 PM GMT
500 - 700 EUR
LADISLAS KIJNO
b.1921
HOMMAGE À LA PRINCESSE MAÏA
signed; signed, titled and dated 92 on the reverse
mixed media, collage and oil on canvas
Executed in 1992.
41 x 33 cm; 16 1/8 x 13 in.
[signé; signé, titré et daté 92 au dos
technique mixte, collage et huile sur toile
Exécuté en 1992.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)