Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 03:34 PM GMT
700 - 1,000 EUR
JACQUES BLIN
1920 - 1995
TABLE LAMP, CIRCA 1955-1956
[LAMPE, VERS 1955-1956]
glazed ceramic and raffia shade
Signed JBlin and numbered 224 on the underside
Height : 29 cm ; 11 3/8 in.
[céramique émaillée et abat-jour en raffia
Signé JBlin et numéroté 224 au revers]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)