Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 96. JACQUES BLIN | TABLE LAMP, CIRCA 1955-1956 [LAMPE, VERS 1955-1956].

JACQUES BLIN | TABLE LAMP, CIRCA 1955-1956 [LAMPE, VERS 1955-1956]

February 27, 03:34 PM GMT

700 - 1,000 EUR

JACQUES BLIN

1920 - 1995

TABLE LAMP, CIRCA 1955-1956

[LAMPE, VERS 1955-1956]

glazed ceramic and raffia shade

Signed JBlin and numbered 224 on the underside

Height : 29 cm ; 11 3/8 in.

[céramique émaillée et abat-jour en raffia

Signé JBlin et numéroté 224 au revers]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)