Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 88. REN HANG | UNTITLED.

REN HANG | UNTITLED

February 27, 03:30 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

REN HANG

1987-2017

UNTITLED

chromogenic print

signed and numbered 2/10 in black ink on the reverse

edition 2/10

image: 39,7 x 27 cm; 15 5/8 x 10 5/8 in.

print: 49,7 x 36,8 cm; 19 9/16 x 14 7/16 in.

This work is sold unframed.

[tirage chromogénique

signé et numéroté 2/10 à l'encre noire au verso

édition 2/10]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)