Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 8. CÉSAR | LE CUBE (TAMPON JEX).

CÉSAR | LE CUBE (TAMPON JEX)

February 27, 02:08 PM GMT

2,500 - 3,500 EUR

CÉSAR

1921 - 1998

LE CUBE (TAMPON JEX)

signed and dated 1977

mixed media on panel in artist box

Executed in 1977.

This work is registered in the archives of Denyse Durand-Ruelle under number 4001.

44,5 x 33,5 cm; 17 1/2 x 13 3/16 in.

[signé et daté 1977

technique mixte sur panneau dans boîte de l'artiste

Exécuté en 1977.

Cette œuvre est enregistrée dans les archives de Madame Denyse Durand-Ruelle sous le numéro 4001.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)