Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 02:20 PM GMT
30,000 - 50,000 EUR
FRANÇOIS MORELLET
1926 - 2016
STRIP-TEASING NO. 5
signed, titled and dated 2005
acrylic and pencil on panel
Executed in 2005.
This work is registered in the archives of François Morellet under number 05058.
100 x 100 cm; 39 3/8 x 39 3/8 cm
[signé, titré et daté 2005
acrylique et crayon sur panneau
Executé en 2005.
Cette oeuvre est enregistrée dans les archives de François Morellet sous le numéro 05058.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)