Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 198. JULIO LE PARC | RELIEF 14.

JULIO LE PARC | RELIEF 14

February 27, 05:13 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

JULIO LE PARC

n. 1928

RELIEF 14

signed on the gallery label on the reverse and numbered 18/200

mixed media in plexiglas box

Executed in 1970, this work is number 18 of an edition of 200.

40 x 40 x 4 cm; 15 3/4 x 15 3/4 x 1 9/16 in.

[signé sur l'étiquette de galerie au dos et numéroté 18/200

technique mixte dans boîte en plexiglas

Exécutée en 1970, cette oeuvre et le numéro 18 d'une édition de 200.]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)