Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 5. INDIA MAHDAVI | DIAMOND SHELF, 2007.

INDIA MAHDAVI | DIAMOND SHELF, 2007

February 27, 02:05 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

INDIA MAHDAVI

b. 1962

DIAMOND SHELF, 2007

[ETAGÈRE DIAMOND, 2007]

oak

With a label signed imahdavi, numbered and dated 2/4 ©imh2007 ea

228 x 170 x 40 cm ; 89 3/4 x 67 x 15 3/4 in.

[chêne

Avec une étiquette signée imahdavi, numérotée et datée 2/4 ©imh2007 ea]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)