Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 05:46 PM GMT
1,200 - 1,500 EUR
JEAN BESNARD
1889 - 1989
TABLE LAMP, CIRCA 1925
[LAMPE, VERS 1925]
glazed stoneware
Signed JB France on the underside
Height : 14 cm ; 5 1/2 in.
[céramique émaillée
Signé JB France au revers]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)