Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 03:24 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
RÉGIS DE SAINTDO
Né en 1971
TWO HEBEI TABLE LAMPS, 2018
[DEUX LAMPES HEBEI, 2018]
grogged earthenware and lapis lazuli ; with their custom-made shades
Both signed Stdo, dated 2018, one numbered P1, the other numbered 1/8 on the underside
Height (total) : 70,6 cm ; 27 3/4 in.
[faïence chamottée et lapis lazuli ; avec leur abat-jour sur mesure
Chacune signée Stdo et datée 2018, une numérotée P1, l'autre 1/8 au revers]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)