Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 04:45 PM GMT
3,500 - 5,000 EUR
LINE VAUTRIN
1913 - 1997
TWO POWDER BOXES, CIRCA 1950-1960
[DEUX POUDRIERS, VERS 1950-1960]
gilt bronze
Each signed Line Vautrin on the underside
1 x 6,5 x 5,1 cm ; 3/8 x 2 1/2 x 2 in and 1,2 x 7,5 x 7,2 cm ; 1/2 x 3 x 2 3/4 in.
[bronze doré
Chaque poudrier signé Line Vautrin au revers]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)