Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 170. LINE VAUTRIN | TWO POWDER BOXES, CIRCA 1950-1960 [DEUX POUDRIERS, VERS 1950-1960].

LINE VAUTRIN | TWO POWDER BOXES, CIRCA 1950-1960 [DEUX POUDRIERS, VERS 1950-1960]

February 27, 04:45 PM GMT

3,500 - 5,000 EUR

LINE VAUTRIN

1913 - 1997

TWO POWDER BOXES, CIRCA 1950-1960

[DEUX POUDRIERS, VERS 1950-1960]

gilt bronze

Each signed Line Vautrin on the underside

1 x 6,5 x 5,1 cm ; 3/8 x 2 1/2 x 2 in and 1,2 x 7,5 x 7,2 cm ; 1/2 x 3 x 2 3/4 in.

[bronze doré

Chaque poudrier signé Line Vautrin au revers]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)